Drako

Home › NPCs

“You didn't come this far just to exchange gossips, did you? So, what's your story?”

QuestsLevelEXP
Annoyance in Dragon's Head Market3911,248
Traces of Missing People4048,600
Secret Ritual of Ventoms4036,450
Fighting against the Plots of Fanatics4043,740
Echoing Requiem40145,800
Nameless Oasis416,150
Watch Out for Babujras4218,732
Hold the Power of the Grujras4319,356
Sudden Attack on the Gofujra Tribe4419,968

Conversations (2)

Take care. You will forgive me if I do not see you off. I am not feeling too well.

You will help me? Thank goodness! I will count on you then.

Found in (1)

Peltrock →

Drako

Drako

In other languages

tr: Drako · de: Draco · es: Draco · fr: Draco · pl: Draco · pt: Draco · ru: Драко