Owen

Home › NPCs

“What did you just say? You've come here to protect us? You're either a big hero, or a downright fool. In either case, you better prove yourself.”

QuestsLevelEXP
Population of Cactuthrottle4130,200
Special Cuisine4140,267
Shiny Jewels4120,133
Perfect Needle4120,133
One by One428,400
Defeat Babujra Orcs4270,245
Defeat Grujra Orcs4272,585
Defeat Gofujra Orcs4274,880
Empty Conclusion428,400
Cooking Sandworm Gizzard4585,800
Material for Medicine4557,200
Material for Armor4534,320
A Giant among the Orcs I40337,200
The Audacious Babujras41126,450
A Giant among the Orcs II41348,400
The Audacious Grujras42130,650
A Giant among the Orcs III42359,400
The Audacious Gofujras43134,775

Conversations (2)

Leaving already? I hope that's not your tail I see tucked between your legs.

There is much work to be done. You will earn my trust... if you can take care of all of them.

Found in (1)

Peltrock →

Owen

Owen

In other languages

tr: Owen · de: Owen · es: Owen · fr: Owen · pl: Owen · pt: Owen · ru: Оуэн