Mama Selly

Home › NPCs

“You're most welcome. I seldom get a visitor in this remote place, far from the settlements. I am Mama Selly. I have a couple of businesses that must be taken cared of, by someone like you. How does that sound? Of course, you will be paid for your efforts, so no worries.”

QuestsLevelEXP
Whole New Distribution Channel II3653,944
Whole New Distribution Channel III36102,619
Whole New Distribution Channel IV365,400
Test of Mama Selly3746,645
Mama Selly's Housekeeping3826,060
Mama Selly's Housekeeping II3826,060
Mama Selly's Housekeeping III3827,100

Conversations (2)

I get to remove a vexing list of must-dos, and you get to enjoy having a fat wallet. See, you help me, and I help you. Hehe, let's keep our relationship this way!

So, what do you want to do for starters?

Found in (1)

Peltrock →

Mama Selly

Mama Selly

In other languages

tr: Anne sally · de: Mama Sally · es: Mami Sally · fr: Maman Sally · pl: Mamusia Sally · pt: Mamãe Sally · ru: Мамочка Сэлли