Holio

Home › NPCs

“Welcome. Everything is fine except for those usurpers of peace. You see, I can't concentrate because of the roaming monsters. The way I see it, you seem to be the perfect solution to this, what say you?”

QuestsLevelEXP
How to Make Money4654,912
A Gorilla Threat4660,060
Anxiety-Free Charm4758,208
The Escalating4763,665
Curiosity Kills Cats52415,400
What People Want the Most54142,848

Conversations (2)

See you around then. I would love to spend more time with you, but we both know that we're busy.

There is much to do to restore peace around here. I understand that you're on it, right? Now, where do you want to start the cleansing? The decision is yours to be made.

Found in (1)

Bhalasong →

Holio

Holio

In other languages

tr: Holio · de: Holio · es: Holio · fr: Holio · pl: Holio · pt: Holio · ru: Холио