Sallem

Home › NPCs

“Oh, mighty warrior! This place needs your strong hands and arms. We ask you for help!”

QuestsLevelEXP
Blood Stone Plagued by Evil70109,560
Getting Familiar with Blood Stone I71146,080
Getting Familiar with Blood Stone II7221,600
Missing Children II7422,200
Men in Lassitude IV7516,038
Men in Lassitude V7522,500
Human Butcher II7920,453
Human Butcher III791,022,625
Chanting Echoes III811,323,720

Conversations (1)

Blood Stone has no hope of peace as long as it is under the iron grip of the King Richitt.

Found in (1)

Bloodstone →

Sallem

Sallem

In other languages

tr: Salem · de: Sallem · es: Salem · fr: Salem · pl: Salem · pt: Salem · ru: Салем