Corban

Home › NPCs

“This place needs the help of strong warriors such as yourself to be freed from the tyranny of King Richitt.”

QuestsLevelEXP
Enemy's Weapon I73981,600
Enemy's Weapon III7321,900
Hard Scales74820,800
Men in Lassitude I7522,500
Men in Lassitude III7522,500
Feathers for Arrows78223,872
Armor-Sundering Weapon I793,272,400
Armor-Sundering Weapon III7923,700
Preparations for Templepillar Stone Attack8081,240
The Terror of the Floating Head II83559,875
The Kidnappers72245,400

Conversations (1)

Always watch your back, this place is a living hell.

Found in (1)

Bloodstone →

Corban

Corban

In other languages

tr: Korban · de: Corban · es: Korban · fr: Corban · pl: Korban · pt: Korban · ru: Корбан