Turas

Home › NPCs

“Welcome, friend. My name is Turas, and I am the captain of the Blood Stone outpost.”

QuestsLevelEXP
Everlasting Rest7293,640
The Threat of Night73245,400
Cleaning Up the Southern Dunfield Stone73173,072
Warp to the Rihitta King I7538,724
Kill the King7573,040
Missing Children I7422,200
Missing Children V74384,750
Men in Lassitude VI75400,950
Sunset Stone Attack75189,000
Cleaning Up the Southern Dunfield Stone78217,384
Human Butcher I7923,700
Rowland Stone Attack79272,700
Killing Perfect Undead Rihitta8077,448
Chanting Echoes II8124,300
Templepillar Stone Attack81331,792
Killing Perfect Rihitta Missionary8275,264
Capturing Dudrom Stone83189,293
Killing Perfect Rihitta Punisher8479,986
Warp to the Rihitta King II7537,632
Warp to the Rihitta King III7539,993
For the Recruits77279,840
Only Four Arms81420,240
The Darkstalker Legion84969,060
To Posetunia8418,260

Conversations (1)

Come talk to me whenever you have business!

Found in (1)

Bloodstone →

Turas

Turas

In other languages

tr: Turaş · de: Turas · es: Tours · fr: Touras · pl: TURAS · pt: Tours · ru: Турас