Arnai

Home › NPCs

“I used to be a doctor, but I am now researching monsters in this part of the continent. So, what do you think of them eh? The monsters around here look peculiar, don't they?”

QuestsLevelEXP
Study on Artificial Creatures I73235,584
Missing Children III7420,520
Missing Children IV7422,200
Study on Artificial Creatures II74246,240
Men in Lassitude II7522,500
Study on Concentrated Essence I75855,360
Study of the Undead76208,224
Study on Artificial Creatures 377216,144
Study on Artificial Creatures IV79654,480
Cannibal Weed Venom III80203,100
Cannibal Weed Venom IV8024,000
Study on Exotic Creatures81705,984
Study on Artificial Creatures V81336,192
Study on Artificial Creatures VI82729,504
Another Way to Get a Warp Insignia I75160,608
Another Way to Get a Warp Insignia II80290,208
Another Way to Get a Warp Insignia III83355,232
Researching Mutant Citizens71749,120
Study on Concentrated Essence II76962,280

Conversations (1)

By the way, I will be more than grateful if you could drag the corpses of the monsters around this place over here. Why? For the research, of course!

Found in (1)

Bloodstone →

Arnai

Arnai

In other languages

tr: Arnay · de: Arnai · es: Arnay · fr: Arnay · pl: Arnai · pt: Arnai · ru: Арнай