Jenin

Home › NPCs

“How do you do? You can call me Jenin, hehe.”

QuestsLevelEXP
Cannibal Weed Venom I8013,540
Cannibal Weed Venom II8024,000
Chanting Echoes I8124,300
Greedy Ghost I8214,008
Greedy Ghost II82210,120
The Terror of the Floating Head I8324,900
Eyes of Rihitta83447,900

Conversations (1)

Bloodstone - what a scary place.

Found in (1)

Bloodstone →

Jenin

Jenin

In other languages

tr: Cenin · de: Jenin · es: Jenin · fr: Djénine · pl: Jenin · pt: Janine · ru: Дженин