Oliver

Home › NPCs

“Well met, I am Oliver. You want to enchant your Fletta weapon? You're at the right place, but... I want to warn you that it is quite costly in terms of materials. Have you prepared all the needed materials?”

QuestsLevelEXP
Treasure Hunter's Quest II8717,400
Lost Rescue Squad I871,211,200
Lost Rescue Squad II8726,100
Rise of the Squila II8726,100
Looter Squilan89128,682,500
Speciality of Posetunia907,822,500
New Item that Reacts to Fletta19114,341,250
New Item that Reacts to Fletta29117,209,500
New Item that Reacts to Fletta39122,946,000
Decorational Medal of Honor9430,540,800
eye for eye tooth for tooth9461,081,600

Services (1)

Fletta Flower ShopPosetunia · Fletta →

Conversations (1)

Did you notice that you receive Fletta points when you defeat a monster? Try accumulating it for they are useful in many ways.

Found in (1)

Posetunia →

Oliver

Oliver

In other languages

tr: Oliver · de: Oliver · es: Oliver · fr: Oliver · pl: Oliver · pt: Oliver · ru: Оливер