Loelknym

Home › NPCs

“Welcome. This is not Azmara. Everything is much more serious here.”

QuestsLevelEXP
Visit Oasis9513,198,603
Plunderers in Navah49696,387,896
Plunderers in Navah596169,739,185
Navah Hassassin9788,428,321
Navah Hassassin297125,323,602
Navah Hassassin39770,297,418
Navah Hassassin49729,094,824
Navah Hassassin597181,094,124
Navah Hassassin697194,667,452
Rebellion of War Camel98133,105,482
Rebellion of War Camel298292,015,913
Rebellion of War Camel39860,349,124
Rebellion of War Camel598217,400,779
Ancient Vestige99504,290,726
Ancient Vestige299679,658,727
Ancient Vestige399256,634,969
Ancient Vestige499655,319,410
Ancient God100880,420,982
Chief of Nabidan War Rat957,980,210
Suspicion - 1100500,000,000
Suspicion - 2100500,000,000
Suspicion - 3100500,000,000
Suspicion - 4101800,000,000
Suspicion - 5101800,000,000
Suspicion - 6101100,000,000
Suspicion - 81021,000,000,000
Suspicion - 91021,000,000,000
Suspicion - 101021,000,000,000
Suspicion - 111021,000,000,000
Suspicion - 121031,200,000,000
Necromancer - 11031,200,000,000
Necromancer - 21031,200,000,000
Necromancer - 31031,200,000,000
Necromancer - 41031,200,000,000
Necromancer - 51041,500,000,000
Necromancer - 61043,000,000,000
Necromancer - 7105–
Other world - 1104500,000,000
Other world - 21051,800,000,000
Other world - 31051,800,000,000
Other world - 41051,800,000,000
Other world - 51051,800,000,000
Other world - 61051,800,000,000
Other world - 71051,800,000,000
Other world - 81052,000,000,000
To Outpost106100,000,000
Secret of Battles100509,735,728
Rage of Talos101563,630,441

Services (1)

MentorHeristum · Super skills →

Trainer menu

Develop a class Super Skill option

Class change and enhancementSteps, level requirements and karat fees are on the class pages. Classes → · Character planning →
Feesadd 10,000 Karat · remove 10,000 Karat · replace 20,000 Karat · Super skill stones →

Conversations (1)

Harsh winds blow from the desert.

Found in (1)

Heristum →

Loelknym

Loelknym

In other languages

tr: Loknım · de: Lölknym · es: Loknim · fr: Loknim · pl: Loknim · pt: Lochnim · ru: Локним