Prodius

Home › NPCs

QuestsLevelEXP
Base Defence11065,000,000,000
Base Defence21065,000,000,000
Base Defence310610,000,000,000
Base Defence410610,000,000,000
Base Defence51068,000,000,000
Base Defence61068,000,000,000
Base Defence710610,000,000,000
Base Defence810615,000,000,000
The Ruins of Produs10713,271,550,321
Survivor of the Hell10819,907,325,482
Guardian's Rebellion10929,860,988,223

Services (1)

MentorZastava · Super skills →

Trainer menu

Develop a class Super Skill option

Class change and enhancementSteps, level requirements and karat fees are on the class pages. Classes → · Character planning →
Feesadd 10,000 Karat · remove 10,000 Karat · replace 20,000 Karat · Super skill stones →

Found in (1)

Zastava →

Prodius

Prodius

In other languages

tr: Produs · es: Morendel · fr: Prods · pl: Produs · pt: Prods · ru: Продус